Regulatory Advisory Board

Members

Amy Dieterich (appointed 5/3/2021, term expiration 6/1/2023)

Adam Lee (appointed 5/3/2021, term expiration 6/1/2023)

Mary LaFontaine (appointed 5/3/2021, term expiration 6/1/2023)

Vacant Seat (term expiration 6/1/2022)

Vacant Seat (term expiration 6/1/2022)

 Vacant Seat (term expiration 6/1/2024)

Vacant Seat (term expiration 6/1/2024)

2021 Agendas

June 14, 2021

June 29, 2021

2021 Minutes